Welcome to my world. Be nice here. Thank you. +Follow | Dashboard
Fake Smile


Credit



Template : Qistina Re
others : una & Athirah
Best view : Google Chrome



About me :)
Wednesday, 25 January 2012 | 20:16 | 0 comments
I know my story better than you ;)
assalamualaikum w.b.t and hello peopel :)
Let me tell you a little bit about my bio and my life .
Real Name: Intan Nurasilah Bt Jamaludin
Age: 17th years old 
Born: August 29th ,1994 Kuala Lumpur
Hometown: Kuala Lumpur 
Education: Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Petaling 
Class: Seni Visual
Favorite Colours: Pink
Favorite Food: Sushi
Hobbies: Blogging ,sleeping and eat 
Thing I Likes: Camera and photo
Thing I Hates: Cockroach
Relationship status: Single